Directory 2016-02-19T13:52:12+00:00

Ridgeway Staff

Last NameFirst NameEmailTitle
HehemanTammy[email protected]Manager (Grade PreK-6)
FarrisConnie[email protected]Teacher
BrockBreanna[email protected]Nurse
BeaverSarah[email protected]Special Education Assistant
WaltonLaura[email protected]Secretary II
FroehleJennifer[email protected]Teacher
GrubbsKelly[email protected]Teacher
EldridgeJ. J.[email protected]Head Custodian (Grade PreK-9)
AlbertSusan[email protected]Teacher
SavinJoanne[email protected]Teacher
PrewittKimberly[email protected]Teacher
ConradSamantha[email protected]Teacher
EspelKari[email protected]Teacher
CaswellMelynda[email protected]Teacher
BonhamAnna[email protected]Teacher
ArnoldMichelle[email protected]Teacher
ArnoldRichard[email protected]Teacher
ArminioLindsay[email protected]Speech/Language Pathologist
FuerbacherEmily[email protected]Teacher
WagleKimberly[email protected]Teacher
WagonfieldKatherine[email protected]Elementary School Principal
SchlueterAbigail[email protected]Teacher
ChouPatricia[email protected]Psychologist
MalikKaitlyn[email protected]Teacher
SeigelKatherine[email protected]Teacher
CaldwellKimberly[email protected]Special Education Assistant
HoweWhitney[email protected]Teacher
CressBrandi[email protected]Custodian
SchulteLisa[email protected]Teacher
TaylorChristina[email protected]Special Education Assistant
Baker-DykesSarah[email protected]Teacher
ClarkShelby[email protected]Janitor
JordanTherese[email protected]Teacher
BrownAlicia[email protected]Teacher
BrownBarbara[email protected]Custodian/Fireman Grades Pre K-9
JelilNicoletta[email protected]Teacher
KhannaShashi[email protected]Teacher
LittleAmy[email protected]Clerk I
WyattRachael[email protected]Teacher
FeltsVerna[email protected]Cook Grades PreK--6
BreedloveAmy[email protected]General Worker
RileyMorgan[email protected]Teacher
Dennin-MapesChristina[email protected]Teacher
StevensonBrittany[email protected]Teacher
NeiheiselEmily[email protected]Teacher
Murnahan-BridgesJeri[email protected]Library Clerk
GravelleSarah[email protected]General Worker
FlorekKimberly[email protected]Teacher
BowlingDarcie[email protected]Teacher
SilerJaime[email protected]Teacher
CallahanMindee[email protected]Student & Family Support
JacksonMiranda[email protected]Teacher
SchutteCeleste[email protected]Special Education Assistant
MillsZachary[email protected]Teacher
MillsJennifer[email protected]Special Education Assistant
WareKymberly[email protected]Educational Assistant
SchaedleKatie[email protected]Speech/Language Pathologist
BrittonRyan[email protected]Assistant Elementary Principal
WilliamsonJeanette[email protected]Teacher
SullivanAllison[email protected]Teacher
DeLongDonjeana[email protected]Special Education Assistant
DeLongDawnjene'[email protected]Teacher
GniazdowskiSarah[email protected]Teacher
ReedStephanie[email protected]Teacher
PfluegerKatherine[email protected]Teacher
CundiffCynthia[email protected]Teacher
HaeufleJennifer[email protected]Teacher
ChamberlainWhitney[email protected]Teacher
CampbellDebra[email protected]Special Education Assistant
CainEmily[email protected]Teacher
SandlinStacy[email protected]Teacher
ShoalsKatherine[email protected]Teacher
Haynes-ToneyTerry[email protected]Teacher
DeHartErin[email protected]Teacher
EngelJinny[email protected]Special Education Assistant